Cours des changes

banniere
 
 

Cours des devises du Lundi 3 octobre 2022

MonnaieDeviseUnitéAchatVente
AEDDirham des Emirats arabes unisAED108,6798,882
CADDollar canadienCAD12,3152,377
CHFFRANC SUISSECHF1031,64633,131
DKKCOURONNE DANOISEDKK10041,68643,201
EUREUROEUR13,1333,223
GBPLIVRE STERLINGGBP13,5823,703
JPYYEN JAPONAISJPY100021,60722,650
KWDDINARS KOWEITIENKWD110,23810,550
NOKCOURONNE NORVEGIENNENOK10029,16530,370
SARRYAL SAOUDIENSAR108,4478,847
SEKCOURONNE SUEDOISESEK102,8442,946
USDDOLLAR AMERICAINUSD13,1953,295